Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Side Patri From 104 A/322 To 104 A/317 Under Ward 05 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Drain And Side Patri From 104 A/322 To 104 A/317 Under Ward 05 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_998872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
429/A.A-4/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 92003 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-5 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774047 |
| Start Date | January 28, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement work of side patri from house no- 104a/200 to 104a/209 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of side patri from house no- 104a/200 to 104a/209 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of side patri from house no- 104a/200 to 104a/209 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of side patri from house no- 104a/200 to 104a/209 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of interlocking and drain of footpath from 104a/278 to 104a/182, 104a/187 to 104a/247 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of interlocking and drain of footpath from 104a/278 to 104a/182, 104a/187 to 104a/247 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. and drain from 104a/101 to 104a/145 rambagh in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and drain from 104a/101 to 104a/145 rambagh in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain from h.no. 104a/271 to 104a/278 in ward-05 zone-04
Improvement of footpath and drain from h.no. 104a/271 to 104a/278 in ward-05 zone-04
Read moreImprovement of road, side patri and drain at f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of road, side patri and drain at f.m. colony in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. and drain from aditya jwellers to h.no- 104a/211 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and drain from aditya jwellers to h.no- 104a/211 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type