Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. And Drain From Aditya Jwellers To H.No 104 A/211 In Ward 05 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By C.C. And Drain From Aditya Jwellers To H.No 104 A/211 In Ward 05 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_952022_1 |
|
Reference Number |
192_A.A.-4_24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 50168 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aditya jwellers to H.no- 104A/211 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1652714 |
| Start Date | September 05, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of road by pdg. cc pavement from akash nursing home to shiv mandir and adjacent lane shahbad village in ward no. 29, pooth khurd in m-ii, narela zone (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. and drain from 104a/101 to 104a/145 rambagh in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and drain from 104a/101 to 104a/145 rambagh in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain from h.no. 104a/271 to 104a/278 in ward-05 zone-04
Improvement of footpath and drain from h.no. 104a/271 to 104a/278 in ward-05 zone-04
Read moreImprovement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4.
Repairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4.
Repairing by c.c. patch from 104a/102 to 104a/117, 107/276a to 107/287 brahm nagar under ward-05 zone-4
Read moreimprovement of lane by c.c. at h.no-98/138, noori press 95/92 in ward-108 zone-4.
improvement of lane by c.c. at h.no-98/138, noori press 95/92 in ward-108 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type