Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Side Patri From House No 104 A/200 To 104 A/209 Under Ward 05 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Side Patri From House No 104 A/200 To 104 A/209 Under Ward 05 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1047548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/A.A-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28935 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ward-05 jawahar nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1902915 |
| Start Date | June 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreImprovement work of side patri from house no- 104a/200 to 104a/209 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of side patri from house no- 104a/200 to 104a/209 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of drain and side patri from 104a/322 to 104a/317 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of drain and side patri from 104a/322 to 104a/317 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of lane and drain from 104a/332 to 104a/175 and from 104a/179 to 104a/299 in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement work of interlocking and drain of footpath from 104a/278 to 104a/182, 104a/187 to 104a/247 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement work of interlocking and drain of footpath from 104a/278 to 104a/182, 104a/187 to 104a/247 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lane by c.c. and drain from 104a/101 to 104a/145 rambagh in ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of lane by c.c. and drain from 104a/101 to 104a/145 rambagh in ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of footpath and drain from h.no. 104a/271 to 104a/278 in ward-05 zone-04
Improvement of footpath and drain from h.no. 104a/271 to 104a/278 in ward-05 zone-04
Read moreImprovement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Improvement of gali by c.c. from 104/102a to 104a/108 under ward-05 zone-4.
Read moreof your Industry type