Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Swatch Bharat Urban 20 Pro.No 652/25 Thumboormuzhi At Irinjalakuda General Hospital . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Swatch Bharat Urban 20 Pro.No 652/25 Thumboormuzhi At Irinjalakuda General Hospital . General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_759377_2 |
|
Reference Number |
652/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247107 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-pro.no.596 24. entrance gate for phc porathissery.-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Entrance gate construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality-2024-25-pro no-544/25-swach bharath mission urban 20- construction of thumboormuzhi at koodal maanikyam temple-division 26-general civil work
Construction of thumboormuzhi at koodal maanikyam temple
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 construction of thumboormuzhi model compost unit-pro.no.255/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 construction of thumboormuzhi model compost unit-pro.no.255/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2025-26, vanitha vipanana kendram -vipuleekaranam (pro.no.20)-pro.no 20/2025-26-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro.no. 211/26 thuravankadu mullakkadu road renovation-works to ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro.no. 211/26 thuravankadu mullakkadu&#x0d road renovation-works to ward 15-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreNedumbura pallithazham lane road kattoor grama panchayath annual plan 2025-26 irinjalakuda bp pro.no 112 25-26- general civil work
Nedumbura pallithazham lane&#x0d road kattoor grama panchayath-annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 irinjalakuda bp pro.no 112/25-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro.no.592/26 ration kada sub road 2 renovation-ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro.no.592/26 ration kada sub road 2&#x0d renovation-ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality-274 thumboormuzhi chavassery school-general civil work
Annual plan-iritty municipality-274 thumboormuzhi chavassery school-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type