Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality 2024 25 Pro No 544/25 Swach Bharath Mission Urban 20 Construction Of Thumboormuzhi At Koodal Maanikyam Temple Division 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Thumboormuzhi At Koodal Maanikyam Temple
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739863_1 |
|
Reference Number |
544/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222403 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no 599/26 swach bharath mission urban20 construction of toilet at porathissery phc ward 33- irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 599/26 swach&#x0d bharath mission urban20 construction of&#x0d toilet at porathissery phc ward 33-&#x0d irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-290/24.irinjalakuda municipality-swach barath mission urban-20. construction of thumburmuzhi at irinjalakuda police station
Annual plan-290irinjalakuda municipality-swach barath mission urban-20 construction of thumburmuzhi at irinjalakuda police station
Read moreSwach bharath mission- construction of toilet complex for karikkad homeo dispensary and karikkad wellness centre
Swach&#x0d bharath mission- construction of toilet&#x0d complex for karikkad homeo dispensary and&#x0d karikkad wellness centre
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro. no. 535/25 swatch bharath mission 2.0 costruction of toilet at govt. model boys vhse school and high school -ward 12-general civil work
Toilet construction
Read moreGeneral- jilla suchitwa mission swach barath misson (urban) clean toilet -public toilet maintenance-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Toilet maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-swatch bharat urban 20 pro.no 652/25 thumboormuzhi at irinjalakuda general hospital-.-general civil work
Annual plan-swatch bharat urban 20 pro.no 652/25 thumboormuzhi at irinjalakuda general hospital-.-general civil work
Read moreChathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no.544 thennancheryparambil road retaring ward 10
Chathamangalam gp 2024-25 pro no.544 thennancheryparambil road retaring ward 10
Read moreof your Industry type