Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality Pro. No 633 Well Renovation Works Division 32 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Well Renovation Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_760297_2 |
|
Reference Number |
633/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1247933 |
| Start Date | May 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 461 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25/irinjalakuda municipality/pro no 683/25-public well maintenance in ward 4-general civil work
Public well maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro. no.594/26-renovation works to anchumuri road ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro. no.594/26-renovation works to&#x0d anchumuri road ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro .no.150/25 shala lane road renovation-in ward no.16-general civil work
Retaring and berm concreting
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 205- 26 pro. no.212/26-gandhigram - mariyamman kovil road renovation works to ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 205-&#x0d 26 pro. no.212/26-gandhigram -&#x0d mariyamman kovil road renovation works to&#x0d ward 16-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25)-pro. no581/25-mosque road drain construction-division 30-general civil work
Concrete drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no.649/24. irinjalakuda municipality.-chirathindu road re tarring in ward-11.-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro. no 46/26-construction of women welfare centre-ward 29-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro. no 46/26-construction of&#x0d women welfare centre-ward 29-irinjalakuda&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) , pro. no.134/25 velathikkulam bylane , manthripuram road renovation -works to ward no.15-general civil work
Berm concrete
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro. no.593/26-azad road , velankanni nagar road renovation works to ward 13- general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro. no.593/26-azad road , velankanni&#x0d nagar road renovation works to ward 13-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-ktm municipality 633/24-25-renovation of vattakkunnel lane ward 29-general civil work
General-ktm municipality 633/24-25-renovation of vattakkunnel lane ward 29-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type