Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Swach Bharath Mission Construction Of Toilet Complex For Karikkad Homeo Dispensary And Karikkad Wellness Centre
|
| Description |
Swach&Amp#X0d
Bharath Mission Construction Of Toilet&Amp#X0d
Complex For Karikkad Homeo Dispensary And&Amp#X0d
Karikkad Wellness Centre
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638497_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1025 |
| EMD | 11622 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KADAVALLUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=971696 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vellathoovalgp ayush health wellness centre homeo
Vellathoovalgp ayush health wellness centre homeo
Read more261/25 new building for homeo dispensary wellness center
261/25 new building for homeo dispensary wellness center
Read moreAnnual plan-pazhaynnur gp - homeo dispensary converting to health and wellness centre -(proj no. 273/23-24)
Annual plan-pazhaynnur gp - homeo dispensary converting to health and wellness centre -(proj no. 273/23-24)-general civil work
Read more269/25 homeo hospital ayush wellness centre-alangad gp
269/25 homeo hospital&#x0d ayush wellness centre-alangad gp
Read moreAmbalavayal gp 2023 24.national ayush mission homeo dispensary related works
Ambalavayal gp 2023 24.national ayush mission homeo dispensary related works
Read moreof your Industry type