Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2025 26) Pro.No. 211/26 Thuravankadu Mullakkadu Road Renovation Works To Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2025 &Amp#X0d
26) Pro.No. 211/26 Thuravankadu Mullakkadu&Amp#X0d
Road Renovation Works To Ward 15 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793299_2 |
|
Reference Number |
211/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10546 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1328769 |
| Start Date | September 22, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2025
Expired 336 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro. no. 610/25 thuravankadu road , sweet bazar road , mullakkadu road renovation and construction of thuravankadu anganawadi road -ward no.15-general civil work
Berm concreting, wmm, taring, retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 597/25 azad road east thuravankadu road construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 597/25 azad road east thuravankadu road construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro.no.592/26 ration kada sub road 2 renovation-ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro.no.592/26 ration kada sub road 2&#x0d renovation-ward 10-general civil work
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2025-26 pro.no.211/26-homeo hospital reception renovation re-tender
Kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2025-26 pro.no.211/26-homeo hospital reception renovation re-tender
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.596 24. entrance gate for phc porathissery.-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Entrance gate construction
Read morePorathissery church road improvement ward 34- irinjalakuda municipality pro.no.170
Porathissery church road improvement ward 34- irinjalakuda municipality pro.no.170
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro. no.594/26-renovation works to anchumuri road ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro. no.594/26-renovation works to&#x0d anchumuri road ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.654/25 construction of drain at sweet bazar road -in ward no.15-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read morePro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 205- 26 pro. no.212/26-gandhigram - mariyamman kovil road renovation works to ward 16-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 205-&#x0d 26 pro. no.212/26-gandhigram -&#x0d mariyamman kovil road renovation works to&#x0d ward 16-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type