Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2024 25) Pro.No.654/25 Construction Of Drain At Sweet Bazar Road In Ward No.15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Concrete Drain
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_728640_1 |
|
Reference Number |
654/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6344 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1196995 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2025
Expired 541 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro. no. 610/25 thuravankadu road , sweet bazar road , mullakkadu road renovation and construction of thuravankadu anganawadi road -ward no.15-general civil work
Berm concreting, wmm, taring, retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.596 24. entrance gate for phc porathissery.-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Entrance gate construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro.no. 211/26 thuravankadu mullakkadu road renovation-works to ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro.no. 211/26 thuravankadu mullakkadu&#x0d road renovation-works to ward 15-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.616/25 construction of marath temple road-in ward no.12-general civil work
Wmm, taring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 190/25 maintenance works to s.p.k.c.m g u p school ,madayikonanm -.-general civil work
Maintenance works to s.p.k.c.m g u p school ,madayikonanm
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 597/25 azad road east thuravankadu road construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 597/25 azad road east thuravankadu road construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 661/25maintenance works to kokkanikkad public well-in ward no.11-general civil work
Maintenance works to kokkanikkad public well-in ward no.11
Read moreAnnual plan-swatch bharat urban 20 pro.no 652/25 thumboormuzhi at irinjalakuda general hospital-.-general civil work
Annual plan-swatch bharat urban 20 pro.no 652/25 thumboormuzhi at irinjalakuda general hospital-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25), pro.no.644/25 azad bylane road thenkulam road drain construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25), pro.no.644/25 azad bylane road thenkulam road drain construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type