Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2024 25) Pro.No.616/25 Construction Of Marath Temple Road In Ward No.12 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Wmm, Taring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721604_1 |
|
Reference Number |
616/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5428 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1174264 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.596 24. entrance gate for phc porathissery.-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Entrance gate construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.166/25 gov modal boys high school building maintanance yard pavement tile laying ward 12-.-general civil work
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no 616/25 kinattumoodu arayiram road re concreting in ward 18- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil workeneral civil work
Annual plan-pro.no 616/25 kinattumoodu arayiram road re concreting in ward 18- ettumanoor municipality -2024-25 -general civil workeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 190/25 maintenance works to s.p.k.c.m g u p school ,madayikonanm -.-general civil work
Maintenance works to s.p.k.c.m g u p school ,madayikonanm
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 597/25 azad road east thuravankadu road construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 597/25 azad road east thuravankadu road construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 661/25maintenance works to kokkanikkad public well-in ward no.11-general civil work
Maintenance works to kokkanikkad public well-in ward no.11
Read moreAnnual plan-swatch bharat urban 20 pro.no 652/25 thumboormuzhi at irinjalakuda general hospital-.-general civil work
Annual plan-swatch bharat urban 20 pro.no 652/25 thumboormuzhi at irinjalakuda general hospital-.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.654/25 construction of drain at sweet bazar road -in ward no.15-general civil work
Concrete drain
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25), pro.no.644/25 azad bylane road thenkulam road drain construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25), pro.no.644/25 azad bylane road thenkulam road drain construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type