Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality(2024 25) Pro.No 190/25 Maintenance Works To S.P.K.C.M G U P School ,Madayikonanm . General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works To S.P.K.C.M G U P School ,Madayikonanm
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
190/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223059 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/04/2025
Expired 516 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Installation of solar l e d himask light to b.kanaburu g p main road at b. kanaburu in n r pura taluk (general)
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.596 24. entrance gate for phc porathissery.-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Entrance gate construction
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25) pro.no.616/25 construction of marath temple road-in ward no.12-general civil work
Wmm, taring
Read moreAnnual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.76/2024- maintenance of g u p s guruvayur ward no.18-general civil work
Annual plan-guruvayur municipality 2023-24 pro.no.76/2024- maintenance of g u p s guruvayur ward no.18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - u k nair road maintenance balance portion ward- 5 pro.no.117/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - u k nair road maintenance balance portion ward- 5&#x0d pro.no.117/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - u k nair road maintenance balance portion ward- 5 pro.no.117/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - u k nair road maintenance balance portion ward- 5 pro.no.117/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 597/25 azad road east thuravankadu road construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 597/25 azad road east thuravankadu road construction-works to ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality(2024-25) pro.no 661/25maintenance works to kokkanikkad public well-in ward no.11-general civil work
Maintenance works to kokkanikkad public well-in ward no.11
Read moreAnnual plan-swatch bharat urban 20 pro.no 652/25 thumboormuzhi at irinjalakuda general hospital-.-general civil work
Annual plan-swatch bharat urban 20 pro.no 652/25 thumboormuzhi at irinjalakuda general hospital-.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type