Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 U K Nair Road Maintenance Balance Portion Ward 5 Pro.No.117/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Valapad G P 2024 25 U K Nair Road Maintenance Balance Portion Ward 5&Amp#X0d
Pro.No.117/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721058_1 |
|
Reference Number |
31/2024-25/AE/LID EW/VPD |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12703 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Valapad GP, Thalikulum BP, Thrissur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142299 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - u k nair road maintenance balance portion ward- 5 pro.no.117/25-general civil work
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - u k nair road maintenance balance portion ward- 5 pro.no.117/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - construction of palapetty kshethram road drain balance portion-pro.no -425/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - construction of palapetty kshethram road drain balance portion-pro.no -425/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - construction of palapetty kshethram road drain balance portion-pro.no -425/25
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - construction of palapetty kshethram road drain balance&#x0d portion-pro.no -425/25
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-u k nair road maintenance (proj no - 90/24)
Annual plan-valapad gp 2023-24-u k nair road maintenance (proj no - 90/24)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 - construction of v s road ward 18- pro.no.117/26
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2025-26 -&#x0d construction of v s road ward 18-&#x0d pro.no.117/26
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - concreting of c t k raman road in ward 9(pro.no.440/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - new ayurvedha hospital building maintenance (pro.no.207/25)
Read moreAnnual plan-valapad g p- 2024 25 - maintenance of karayamuttam sub center (pro.no.390/25)
Annual plan-valapad g p- 2024&#x0d 25 - maintenance of&#x0d karayamuttam sub center&#x0d (pro.no.390/25)
Read moreof your Industry type