Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2025 26) Pro.No.592/26 Ration Kada Sub Road 2 Renovation Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Municipality (2025 &Amp#X0d
26) Pro.No.592/26 Ration Kada Sub Road 2&Amp#X0d
Renovation Ward 10 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_825475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
592/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1230 |
| EMD | 10582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1384287 |
| Start Date | January 05, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2026
Expired 231 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro.no. 211/26 thuravankadu mullakkadu road renovation-works to ward 15-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro.no. 211/26 thuravankadu mullakkadu&#x0d road renovation-works to ward 15-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 edakkara gp proj no.97/26 ration kada puzha road improvement-renovation in ward-5
Annual plan-2025-26 edakkara gp proj&#x0d no.97/26 ration kada puzha road&#x0d improvement-renovation in ward-5
Read moreRetender-vettom gp pro.no.74-26-pachattiri ration kada road drainage and retarring ward. 05
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.596 24. entrance gate for phc porathissery.-irinjalakuda municipality-general civil work
Entrance gate construction
Read morePorathissery church road improvement ward 34- irinjalakuda municipality pro.no.170
Porathissery church road improvement ward 34- irinjalakuda municipality pro.no.170
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025- 26) pro. no.594/26-renovation works to anchumuri road ward 11-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2025-&#x0d 26) pro. no.594/26-renovation works to&#x0d anchumuri road ward 11-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no . 177 ration kada valyakala road concreting ward 21-ettumanoor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no . 177 ration kada&#x0d valyakala road concreting ward 21-ettumanoor&#x0d municipality-general civil work
Read moreAngdy 313/24 panamanna centre ration kada ambalavattom road renovation
Angdy 313/24 panamanna centre ration kada ambalavattom road renovation
Read morePro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work
Pro.no.154/26,pathanamthitta municipality anual plan 2025-26 sasthamkovil ksrtc road renovation second reach ward-10 .pathanamthitta municipality-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25)-pro. no 592/25-maliyekkal road new tarring ,parakkulam road retarring -division 30-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality (2024-25)-pro. maliyekkal road new tarring ,parakkulam road retarring
Read moreof your Industry type