Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Iritty Municipality 274 Thumboormuzhi Chavassery School General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Iritty Municipality 274 Thumboormuzhi Chavassery School General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_582790_3 |
|
Reference Number |
001/2023-24/AE/LSGD/IRITTY |
| Tender Fee | 1855 |
| EMD | 20993 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LIDEW Section, Iritty municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_147 _23-24 chavassery school mannora road concreeting
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_147 _23-24 chavassery school mannora road concreeting
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality-proj no-416/25-26 construction of public toilet at chavassery school
Annual plan-iritty municipality-proj no-416/25-26 construction of public toilet at chavassery school
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_75_23- 24 mannora mughaparamba chavassery paramba road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_75_23- 24 mannora mughaparamba chavassery paramba road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_194_23-24 chavassery paramba town ship colony road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_194_23-24 chavassery paramba town ship colony road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-448/25-26-chavassery substation road maintanance
Annual plan-iritty muncipality pro no-448/25-26-chavassery substation road maintanance b/w ch 0/055 - 0/990km
Read moreAnnual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_41_23- 24 vattakkayam school road retarring
Annual plan- iritty municipality _pro no_41_23- 24 vattakkayam school road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-iritty municipality-proj no_204/24-25 renovation work ofuliyil u p school in ward-20-general civil work
Road
Read moreDeposit iritty municipality annual plan 2022 23 project no 184 2022 23 providing water connection to anganavadies in iritty municipality from arwss to keezhur and chavassery villages pipe line work
Deposit iritty municipality annual plan 2022 23 project no 184 2022 23 providing water connection to anganavadies in iritty municipality from arwss to keezhur and chavassery villages pipe line work
Read moreAnnual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Annual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type