Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Moodadi Gp 2023 24 Construction Of Thumboormuzhi Model Compost Unit Pro.No.255/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Moodadi Gp 2023 24
Construction Of Thumboormuzhi Model
Compost Unit Pro.No.255/24 General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616844_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/MDY/ET/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6332 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Moodadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 179-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin
Annual plan 2023-24 project no 179-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin-construction of thumboormuzhi model compost bin
Read moreAnnual plan moodadi gp 2023 24 kannachamkuttikuni ettukandathil road pro.no.75/24-general civil work
Annual plan moodadi gp 2023 24 kannachamkuttikuni ettukandathil road pro.no.75/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Annual plan-atholi gp 2023-24 thumboormuzhi model bio waste treatment plant at gmup school-pro.no.295/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kamalavayal drainage ward 15-pro.no.101/24- general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kamalavayal drainage ward 15-pro.no.101/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kuttikattil road ward 3-pro.no.43/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 kuttikattil road ward 3-pro.no.43/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 thazhamveedu kalathil thazhe road- pro.no.77/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 thazhamveedu kalathil thazhe road- pro.no.77/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 koonamvalli road ward 8-pro.no.84/24- general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 koonamvalli road ward 8-pro.no.84/24- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-227/24 thumboormuzhi aerobic compost in schools-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2023-24-227/24 thumboormuzhi aerobic compost in schools-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 uppuvayal karipoyilthazhe drainage ward 1- pro.no.245/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 uppuvayal karipoyilthazhe drainage ward 1- pro.no.245/24-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type