Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 227/24 Thumboormuzhi Aerobic Compost In Schools General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Madavoor Gp 2023 24 227/24 Thumboormuzhi Aerobic Compost In Schools General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_604808_6 |
|
Reference Number |
TN-05/AE/LSGD/MDR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | madavoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 21, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/09/2023
Expired 1070 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-242/25 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin for schools govt institutions-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-madavoor gp 2024-25-242/25 thumboormuzhi aerobic bin for schools govt institutions-general civil work (retender)
Read morePallickal g.p-project no-293/2023-24-thumboormuzhi aerobic compost plant for various schools
Pallickal g.p-project no-293/2023-24-thumboormuzhi aerobic compost plant for various schools
Read moreAnnual plan-thumboormuzhy aerobic compost pit-vkm/234/23-24-general civil work (retender)
Annual plan-thumboormuzhy aerobic compost pit-vkm/234/23-24-general civil work (retender) in vakathanam gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 aerobic compost unit thumboormozhi -pro.no 153/24 karuvatta gp -general civil work
Annual plan 2023-24 aerobic compost unit thumboormozhi -pro.no 153/24 karuvatta gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 construction of thumboormuzhi model compost unit-pro.no.255/24-general civil work
Annual plan-moodadi gp 2023-24 construction of thumboormuzhi model compost unit-pro.no.255/24-general civil work
Read moreThumboormuzhi units in different schools-construction of aerobic composting units at institutional level-general civil work sulthan bathery municipality
Construction of thumboormuzhi model aerobic composting units&#x0d with drainage system at different schools and institutions&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil workareechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 233/2023-24- kunnummal edathil road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work areechola road-madavoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-madavoor gp 52/23-24- thachanalithazham mukkalithazham road-general civil work
Read more157/2023-24, construction of aerobic compost unit in various schools
157/2023-24, construction of aerobic compost unit in various schools
Read moreAnnual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Annual plan-304/24-peruvayal grama panchayath-thumboormuzhi construction- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type