Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gp 48/24 Anganwadi No 71 Maintenance In Ward 16
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gp 48/24 Anganwadi No 71 Maintenance In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591047_19 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 PHASE 1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4218 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Sooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Read more160/24 sooranad north gp road lane marking ward 17
160/24 sooranad north gp road lane marking ward 17
Read moreSooranad north gp 191 2024 century perumkulam road maintenance ward 11
Sooranad north gp 191 2024 century perumkulam road maintenance ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Sooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Read moreSooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Sooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 203 2024 krishi bhavan and anganwadi maintanance ward 15 reach 2
Sooranad north gp project no 203 2024 krishi bhavan and anganwadi maintanance ward 15 reach 2
Read moreof your Industry type