Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gp Proj No. 26/24 Maintenance Of Senctury Jn Perumkulam Road In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gp Proj No. 26/24 Maintenance Of Senctury Jn Perumkulam Road In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591047_6 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 PHASE 1 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13747 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreSooranad north gp 191 2024 century perumkulam road maintenance ward 11
Sooranad north gp 191 2024 century perumkulam road maintenance ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Sooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 32/24-maintenance of mercy jn nediyapadam priyadersini valiyakulangara road at ward 16d lane marking ward 17
Sooranad north gp proj no. 32/24-maintenance of mercy jn nediyapadam priyadersini valiyakulangara road at ward 16
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Sooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 53 2025 toilet construction in psptm school ward 12
Sooranad north gp proj no 53 2025 toilet construction in psptm school ward 12
Read moreSooranad north gp. proj no. 20/23-24-maintenance of anayadi temple vayal coloni road at ward 3
Sooranad north gp. proj no. 20/23-24-maintenance of anayadi temple vayal coloni road at ward 3
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 31/24-maintenance of ration kada mukku velambarambu colony kavanattukulam road in ward 15
Sooranad north gp proj no. 31/24-maintenance of ration kada mukku velambarambu colony kavanattukulam road in ward 15
Read moreSooranad north gp 194 2024 parakkadavu jn varuvil road and parakkadavu cashew factory road maintenace ward 18
Sooranad north gp 194 2024 parakkadavu jn varuvil road and parakkadavu cashew factory road maintenace ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type