Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gp Proj No 184 2024 Anganwadi Maintenance In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gp Proj No 184 2024 Anganwadi Maintenance In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637267_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 PHASE I |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4183 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sooranad north gp 191 2024 century perumkulam road maintenance ward 11
Sooranad north gp 191 2024 century perumkulam road maintenance ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 26/24-maintenance of senctury jn perumkulam road in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no. 26/24-maintenance of senctury jn perumkulam road in ward 11
Read moresooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
sooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
Read moreSooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Sooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 203 2024 krishi bhavan and anganwadi maintanance ward 15 reach 2
Sooranad north gp project no 203 2024 krishi bhavan and anganwadi maintanance ward 15 reach 2
Read moreSooranad north gp project no162/2024 maintenance of murukolil palumkuzhy road ward-1
Sooranad north gp project no162/2024 maintenance of murukolil palumkuzhy road ward-1
Read moreSooranad north gp-57/2024 maintenance of parankimamvila colony samskariya nilayam ward-3
Sooranad north gp-57/2024 maintenance of parankimamvila colony samskariya nilayam ward-3
Read moreSooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Sooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Sooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 53 2025 toilet construction in psptm school ward 12
Sooranad north gp proj no 53 2025 toilet construction in psptm school ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type