Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North G P 95/24 Sooranad North G P Magattksetram Narikkattil Kadavu Kaleekkathramukku Kadampatt Road Maintenance Ward 17
|
| Description |
Sooranad North G P 95/24 Sooranad North G P Magattksetram Narikkattil Kadavu Kaleekkathramukku Kadampatt Road Maintenance Ward 17
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602582_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 II PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13769 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Ward no 34 nadesar ke antargat pintu awaas se satish singh wa vijayanand dubey se chhedi lal yadav, s-17/95 se laxmi ghat tak chauka marammat ka karya
Read moreSooranad north g p-34/24 sooranad nort g p palakkathara - valuthara drain construction ward 4
Sooranad north g p-34/24 sooranad nort g p palakkathara - valuthara drain construction ward 4
Read moreSooranad north gp 195 2024 kaleekkathara kadampatt road side protection work
Sooranad north gp 195 2024 kaleekkathara kadampatt road side protection work
Read moreSooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Sooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Read moreSooranad north g p-35/24 kaleekkathra seedgodown - vayanakath jn drain construction ward 16
Sooranad north g p-35/24 kaleekkathra seedgodown - vayanakath jn drain construction ward 16
Read more160/24 sooranad north gp road lane marking ward 17
160/24 sooranad north gp road lane marking ward 17
Read moreSooranad north g p 98/24 maintanence of pulimood samskarika nilayam in ward no 9
Sooranad north g p 98/24 maintanence of pulimood samskarika nilayam in ward no 9
Read morePallikkal river bank protection sooranad north panchayath restoration of kadavu and protecting the left bank of pallickal river near veetinal temple in sooranad north panchayath
Pallikkal river bank protection sooranad north panchayath restoration of kadavu and protecting the left bank of pallickal river near veetinal temple in sooranad north panchayath
Read moreSooranad north gp 191 2024 century perumkulam road maintenance ward 11
Sooranad north gp 191 2024 century perumkulam road maintenance ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type