Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gp Proj No 264 2025 Azhakiyakavu Lps Madavana Temple Kaleekkathara Nediyapadam Road Maintenance Ward 16
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gp Proj No 264 2025 Azhakiyakavu Lps Madavana Temple Kaleekkathara Nediyapadam Road Maintenance Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721361_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/2024-25 PHASE 3 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7202 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142844 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sooranad north gp 195 2024 kaleekkathara kadampatt road side protection work
Sooranad north gp 195 2024 kaleekkathara kadampatt road side protection work
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 32/24-maintenance of mercy jn nediyapadam priyadersini valiyakulangara road at ward 16d lane marking ward 17
Sooranad north gp proj no. 32/24-maintenance of mercy jn nediyapadam priyadersini valiyakulangara road at ward 16
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 30/24-maintenance of azhakiyakavu pttoorayyathu pulivilayil road at ward 15davu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Sooranad north gp proj no. 30/24-maintenance of azhakiyakavu pttoorayyathu pulivilayil road at ward 15
Read moreSooranad north gppro no 23/24 naduvilemuri lps edavumthala road maintenance ward8
Sooranad north gppro no 23/24 naduvilemuri lps edavumthala road maintenance ward8
Read moreSooranad north gp. proj no. 20/23-24-maintenance of anayadi temple vayal coloni road at ward 3
Sooranad north gp. proj no. 20/23-24-maintenance of anayadi temple vayal coloni road at ward 3
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 182/24.konnakkoottu temple-pallikkalar dam -ammachimukku -kannamam road maintamnanence in ward no 5
Sooranad north gp proj no 182 2024.konnakkoottu temple-pallikkalar dam ammachimukku kannamam road maintamnanence in ward no 5
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Sooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 53 2025 toilet construction in psptm school ward 12
Sooranad north gp proj no 53 2025 toilet construction in psptm school ward 12
Read morePallikkal river bank protection sooranad north panchayath restoration of kadavu and protecting the left bank of pallickal river near veetinal temple in sooranad north panchayath
Pallikkal river bank protection sooranad north panchayath restoration of kadavu and protecting the left bank of pallickal river near veetinal temple in sooranad north panchayath
Read moreof your Industry type