Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gppro No 23/24 Naduvilemuri Lps Edavumthala Road Maintenance Ward8
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gppro No 23/24 Naduvilemuri Lps Edavumthala Road Maintenance Ward8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601435_3 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 II PHASE RETENDER |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sooranad north g.ppro no23/24, naduvilemuri l.p.s- edavumthala road maintenance ward-8
Sooranad north g.ppro no23/24, naduvilemuri l.p.s- edavumthala road maintenance ward-8
Read moreSooranad north gppro no-33/24 anayadipalam- kanjiramkadavu road maintenance ward-6 7
Sooranad north gppro no-33/24 anayadipalam- kanjiramkadavu road maintenance ward-6 7
Read moreSooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Sooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Read moreSooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Sooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Read moreSooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Sooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Sooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 183/24 govt lps kidangayam north public toilet complex construction
annual plan-2023-24 sooranad south gp pr no 183/24 govt lps kidangayam north public toilet complex construction
Read moreSooranad north 96/24 parakkadavu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Sooranad north 96/24 parakkadavu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Read moresooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
sooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
Read moreSooranad north 96/24 parakkadavu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Sooranad north 96/24 parakkadavu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Read moreof your Industry type