Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North G.Ppro No23/24, Naduvilemuri L.P.S Edavumthala Road Maintenance Ward 8
|
| Description |
Sooranad North G.Ppro No23/24, Naduvilemuri L.P.S Edavumthala Road Maintenance Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591047_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 PHASE 1 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8470 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1118 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreSooranad north gppro no 23/24 naduvilemuri lps edavumthala road maintenance ward8
Sooranad north gppro no 23/24 naduvilemuri lps edavumthala road maintenance ward8
Read moreSooranad north g.p,project no, 24/24.sasthavilakizhkida ela road-pulimmodu mukalayyathu road maintenance ward-8
Sooranad north g.p,project no, 24/24.sasthavilakizhkida ela road-pulimmodu mukalayyathu road maintenance ward-8
Read moreSooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Sooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Read moreSooranad north 96/24 parakkadavu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Sooranad north 96/24 parakkadavu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Read moresooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
sooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
Read moreSooranad north 96/24 parakkadavu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Sooranad north 96/24 parakkadavu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 158 2024, mampizheth culvert kuttiyil road maintenance ward 8
Sooranad north gp project no 158 2024, mampizheth culvert kuttiyil road maintenance ward 8
Read moreSooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Sooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Read moreof your Industry type