Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gppro No 33/24 Anayadipalam Kanjiramkadavu Road Maintenance Ward 6 7
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gppro No 33/24 Anayadipalam Kanjiramkadavu Road Maintenance Ward 6 7
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602582_2 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 II PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33879 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 38 pkt. 28, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreImprovement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Improvement and development of park by pdg. boundary wall near h no. 06 pkt.27, sector 24, rohini in ward no. 27, m-ii/nz (outer north zone)
Read moreSelection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Selection of a service provider for the operation and maintenance of the (transport nagar mourang parking no- 5, 6, 7, 8 and 9 (group-2) in lmc) parking
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreSooranad north gppro no 23/24 naduvilemuri lps edavumthala road maintenance ward8
Sooranad north gppro no 23/24 naduvilemuri lps edavumthala road maintenance ward8
Read moreSooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Sooranad north g p-95/24 sooranad north g p magattksetram narikkattil kadavu kaleekkathramukku kadampatt road maintenance ward 17
Read moreSooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Sooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreSooranad north 96/24 parakkadavu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Sooranad north 96/24 parakkadavu market cashew factory road maintenance ward 18
Read moresooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
sooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
Read moreof your Industry type