Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gp Proj No. 182/24.Konnakkoottu Temple Pallikkalar Dam Ammachimukku Kannamam Road Maintamnanence In Ward No 5
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gp Proj No 182 2024.Konnakkoottu Temple Pallikkalar Dam Ammachimukku Kannamam Road Maintamnanence In Ward No 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637267_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 PHASE I |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13742 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2024
Expired 970 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Sooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Read moreSooranad north gp. proj no. 20/23-24-maintenance of anayadi temple vayal coloni road at ward 3
Sooranad north gp. proj no. 20/23-24-maintenance of anayadi temple vayal coloni road at ward 3
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 53 2025 toilet construction in psptm school ward 12
Sooranad north gp proj no 53 2025 toilet construction in psptm school ward 12
Read moreSooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Sooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 26/24-maintenance of senctury jn perumkulam road in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no. 26/24-maintenance of senctury jn perumkulam road in ward 11
Read moreSooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Sooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Read moreSooranad north gp krishibhavan grill construction electrification
Sooranad north gp krishibhavan electrification
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 31/24-maintenance of ration kada mukku velambarambu colony kavanattukulam road in ward 15
Sooranad north gp proj no. 31/24-maintenance of ration kada mukku velambarambu colony kavanattukulam road in ward 15
Read moreProject no 165/2024-sooranad north gp construction of mcf building
Project no 165/2024-sooranad north gp construction of mcf building
Read moreof your Industry type