Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gp. Proj No. 20/23 24 Maintenance Of Anayadi Temple Vayal Coloni Road At Ward 3
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gp. Proj No. 20/23 24 Maintenance Of Anayadi Temple Vayal Coloni Road At Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_591395_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 PHASE 1 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13764 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Sooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Read moreConstructing 11kv cc oh from anayadi to vayal colony dtr and from mandapam to konnakkottu temple under electrical section sooranad
Constructing 11kv cc oh from anayadi to vayal colony dtr and from mandapam to konnakkottu temple under electrical section sooranad
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Sooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 182/24.konnakkoottu temple-pallikkalar dam -ammachimukku -kannamam road maintamnanence in ward no 5
Sooranad north gp proj no 182 2024.konnakkoottu temple-pallikkalar dam ammachimukku kannamam road maintamnanence in ward no 5
Read moreSooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Sooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 53 2025 toilet construction in psptm school ward 12
Sooranad north gp proj no 53 2025 toilet construction in psptm school ward 12
Read moreSooranad north gp krishibhavan grill construction electrification
Sooranad north gp krishibhavan electrification
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 26/24-maintenance of senctury jn perumkulam road in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no. 26/24-maintenance of senctury jn perumkulam road in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type