Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gp Proj No 53 2025 Toilet Construction In Psptm School Ward 12
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gp Proj No 53 2025 Toilet Construction In Psptm School Ward 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_705439_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/2024-25 PHASE 2 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4448 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142683 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 601 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Sooranad north gp proj 234 25 giripuram kakkad road maintenance in ward 7
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Sooranad north gp proj no 264 2025 azhakiyakavu lps madavana temple kaleekkathara nediyapadam road maintenance ward 16
Read moreSooranad north gp 156/24 parakkadavu market community toilet construction
Sooranad north gp 156/24 parakkadavu market community toilet construction
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 26/24-maintenance of senctury jn perumkulam road in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no. 26/24-maintenance of senctury jn perumkulam road in ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp. proj no. 20/23-24-maintenance of anayadi temple vayal coloni road at ward 3
Sooranad north gp. proj no. 20/23-24-maintenance of anayadi temple vayal coloni road at ward 3
Read more160/24 sooranad north gp road lane marking ward 17
160/24 sooranad north gp road lane marking ward 17
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 182/24.konnakkoottu temple-pallikkalar dam -ammachimukku -kannamam road maintamnanence in ward no 5
Sooranad north gp proj no 182 2024.konnakkoottu temple-pallikkalar dam ammachimukku kannamam road maintamnanence in ward no 5
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no. 31/24-maintenance of ration kada mukku velambarambu colony kavanattukulam road in ward 15
Sooranad north gp proj no. 31/24-maintenance of ration kada mukku velambarambu colony kavanattukulam road in ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type