Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gp Project No 203 2024 Krishi Bhavan And Anganwadi Maintanance Ward 15 Reach 2
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gp Project No 203 2024 Krishi Bhavan And Anganwadi Maintanance Ward 15 Reach 2
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654336_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 PHASE III |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3275 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1009203 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2024
Expired 933 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Read moresooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
sooranad north gp 48/24 anganwadi no 71 maintenance in ward 16
Read moreProject no 165/2024-sooranad north gp construction of mcf building
Project no 165/2024-sooranad north gp construction of mcf building
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 180 2023 construction of fwc building in azhakkiyakavu
Construction of family welfare centre building in azhakkiyakavu sooranad north gp project no 180 2023
Read moreSooranad north gp project no162/2024 maintenance of murukolil palumkuzhy road ward-1
Sooranad north gp project no162/2024 maintenance of murukolil palumkuzhy road ward-1
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 395/2023- 24karianngod anganwadi maintanance.
Nileshwram municipality project no 395/2023-&#x0d 24karianngod anganwadi maintanance.
Read moreMaintanance of centre no.56 anganwadi kottavattom north ward (241/24)
Maintanance of centre no.56 anganwadi kottavattom north ward (241/24)
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 158 2024, mampizheth culvert kuttiyil road maintenance ward 8
Sooranad north gp project no 158 2024, mampizheth culvert kuttiyil road maintenance ward 8
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 154 2024 paralaksham veed colony water drinking project in ward 3-electrical works
Sooranad north gp project no 154 2024 paralaksham veed colony water drinking project in ward 3-electrical works
Read moreof your Industry type