Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gp Project No 158 2024, Mampizheth Culvert Kuttiyil Road Maintenance Ward 8
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gp Project No 158 2024, Mampizheth Culvert Kuttiyil Road Maintenance Ward 8
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637267_12 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 655 |
| EMD | 7404 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=969094 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreSooranad north gp project no162/2024 maintenance of murukolil palumkuzhy road ward-1
Sooranad north gp project no162/2024 maintenance of murukolil palumkuzhy road ward-1
Read moreProject no 165/2024-sooranad north gp construction of mcf building
Project no 165/2024-sooranad north gp construction of mcf building
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 100 2024 eettassery chira kizhakida ela shutter construction in ward no 8 and 3
Sooranad north gp project no 100 2024 eettassery chira kizhakida ela shutter construction in ward no 8 and 3
Read moreAnnual plan161/2024-sooranad north gp project no 161/2024 ampiyilkadavu-kunniradam road maintenance ward-7
Annual plan161/2024-sooranad north gp project no 161/2024 ampiyilkadavu-kunniradam road maintenance ward-7
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 154 2024 paralaksham veed colony water drinking project in ward 3-electrical works
Sooranad north gp project no 154 2024 paralaksham veed colony water drinking project in ward 3-electrical works
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 100 24 ettassery chira kizhakida ela shutter construction in ward 8 3
Sooranad north gp project no 100 24 ettassery chira kizhakida ela shutter construction in ward 8 3
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 203 2024 krishi bhavan and anganwadi maintanance ward 15 reach 2
Sooranad north gp project no 203 2024 krishi bhavan and anganwadi maintanance ward 15 reach 2
Read moreSooranad north gp 191 2024 century perumkulam road maintenance ward 11
Sooranad north gp 191 2024 century perumkulam road maintenance ward 11
Read moreSooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Sooranad north gp proj no 184 2024 anganwadi maintenance in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type