Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sooranad North Gp Project No 100 24 Ettassery Chira Kizhakida Ela Shutter Construction In Ward 8 3
|
| Description |
Sooranad North Gp Project No 100 24 Ettassery Chira Kizhakida Ela Shutter Construction In Ward 8 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637267_14 |
|
Reference Number |
01/TEN/AE/LID EW/SN/23-24 PHASE I |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOORANAD NORTH GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 09, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sooranad north gp project no 100 2024 eettassery chira kizhakida ela shutter construction in ward no 8 and 3
Sooranad north gp project no 100 2024 eettassery chira kizhakida ela shutter construction in ward no 8 and 3
Read moreSooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Sooranad north gp 39/24 kizhakida ela thodu maintenance-
Read moreSooranad north g.p,project no, 24/24.sasthavilakizhkida ela road-pulimmodu mukalayyathu road maintenance ward-8
Sooranad north g.p,project no, 24/24.sasthavilakizhkida ela road-pulimmodu mukalayyathu road maintenance ward-8
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 158 2024, mampizheth culvert kuttiyil road maintenance ward 8
Sooranad north gp project no 158 2024, mampizheth culvert kuttiyil road maintenance ward 8
Read moreProject no 165/2024-sooranad north gp construction of mcf building
Project no 165/2024-sooranad north gp construction of mcf building
Read moreAnnual plan -sasthamcotta bp-109/25 renovation of eattasseri pond and irrigation facility to kizhakkida ela in sooranad north gp,ward-8
Annual plan-sasthamcotta bp-109/25 renovation of eattasseri pond and irrigation facility to kizhakkida ela in sooranad north gp,ward-8
Read moreSooranad north gp krishibhavan grill construction electrification
Sooranad north gp krishibhavan electrification
Read moreSooranad north gp project no 180 2023 construction of fwc building in azhakkiyakavu
Construction of family welfare centre building in azhakkiyakavu sooranad north gp project no 180 2023
Read moreSooranad north gp project no162/2024 maintenance of murukolil palumkuzhy road ward-1
Sooranad north gp project no162/2024 maintenance of murukolil palumkuzhy road ward-1
Read moreSooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Sooranad north g p pro no 178 anayadi fwc 23 2024 maintenance sooranad north gp wrd 3
Read moreof your Industry type