Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No 395/2023 24 Karianngod Anganwadi Maintanance.
|
| Description |
Nileshwram Municipality Project No 395/2023 &Amp#X0d
24 Karianngod Anganwadi Maintanance.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_654275_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RR7/AE/NLR |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NILESHWARAM MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1038097 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Supplying of student uniform kit to 31 anganwadi centers under the madhugiri municipality limits.
Read moreConstruction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreFilling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 123/2023-24 maintanance of anganwas.
Nileshwram municipality project no 123/2023-24&#x0d maintanance of&#x0d anganwas.
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 400 / 2023-24 apparel unit under municipality maintanance
Nileshwram municipality project no. 400 / 2023-24&#x0d apparel unit under municipality&#x0d maintanance
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 398/ 2023-24 kanathad anganwadi road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 398/ 2023-24 kanathad anganwadi road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 380/2023-24 chirappuram anganwadi road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no 380/2023-24 chirappuram anganwadi road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no 412/2023-24 pattena paadashekharam tractorway.
Nileshwram municipality project no 412/2023-24&#x0d pattena paadashekharam tractorway.&#x0d
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 378/2023-24-chirapuram stadium road retarring
Nileshwram municipality project no. 378/2023-24-chirapuram stadium road retarring
Read moreNileshwram municipality project no. 379/2023-24-chirapuram karatuvayal road repair
Nileshwram municipality project no. 379/2023-24-chirapuram karatuvayal road repair
Read moreof your Industry type