Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro.No 126/26 2025 26 Construction Of New Building In Block Panchayath Compound Of Chalakudy Bp
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Building
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_789285_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3/AEE//LID EW/CKDY/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHALAKUDY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1299996 |
| Start Date | August 21, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2025
Expired 365 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Conducting exposure field visit for municipal councillors & officers & offline training under sbm 2.0 capacity building 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Construction of bubel nhs building at bubel under puintala block in the district of boalngir for the year 2025-26
Read moreE tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreConstruction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Construction of connecting corridor old ot block to new ot block at igims, patna ( re tender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read more(e-tender) pro.no-74/24 - ch bp 2023-24 - cleaning of chalakudy block panchayath compound well
Civil works
Read moreVellangalur bp -2025-26 rennovation of block panchayath hall pro.no 47/26
Vellangalur bp -2025-26 rennovation of block panchayath hall pro.no 47/26
Read moreMallappally bp -annual plan 2025-26 pro.no. 58/2025-26 renovation of assistant director of agriculture office in block panchayath compound
Mallappally bp -annual plan 2025-26 pro.no. 58/2025-26 renovation of&#x0d assistant director of agriculture office in block panchayath compound&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no 386/26-building for mcf
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no 386/26-building for mcf
Read moreof your Industry type