Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
61436 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Construction Of Lift At District Panchayath Building (Pro.No. S1054/24) In Chalakudy Bp General Civil Work
Description
61436 Annual Plan Dpt Tsr 2023 24 Construction Of Lift At District Panchayath Building (Pro.No. S1054/24) In Chalakudy Bp General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_614335_27
Reference
Number
TN-5/2023-24
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 34897
Tender Value -
Place LSGD DIVISION, THRISSUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 21, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.