Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(E Tender) Pro.No 74/24 Ch Bp 2023 24 Cleaning Of Chalakudy Block Panchayath Compound Well
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592952_13 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LID EW/CKDY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 6033 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE AEE, LID AND EW SUB DIVISION, CHBP. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pro.no-126/26 - 2025-26 -construction of new building in block panchayath compound -of chalakudy bp
Construction of new building
Read moreCh bp 168/24 maintenance works of elinjipra chc -of chalakudy block panchayath
General&#x0d civil work
Read more61436 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 construction of lift at district panchayath building (pro.no. s1054/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
61436 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 construction of lift at district panchayath building (pro.no. s1054/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read more61436 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 construction of lift at district panchayath building (pro.no. s1054/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
61436 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 construction of lift at district panchayath building (pro.no. s1054/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read more62704 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 meloor gp - koovakattukunnu sc colony canal bund road completion ward 9 samaragravikasanam - chalakudy bp (pro.no.1044/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
62704 annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 meloor gp - koovakattukunnu sc colony canal bund road completion ward 9 samaragravikasanam - chalakudy bp (pro.no.1044/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.74/24 chathannur chalachi road retarring ward 15 (retender)
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.74/24 chathannur chalachi road retarring ward 15 (retender)
Read morePro. no. 21/26. ch bp 2025-26 - pariyaram grama panchayath ward 6 vayanashala kuttichira kappathodu left line road nirmanam-of chalakudy bp
Road nirmanam
Read morePattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.74/2023-24-rennovation works in areekkad vinjanavadi in ward 1(74/2023-24)
Pattithara grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.74/2023-24-rennovation works in areekkad vinjanavadi in ward 1(74/2023-24)
Read moreDepositconstruction of open well in chalakudy police family quarters compound
Earth work excavationwell steining&#x0d centeringpcc steining concreteplastering the&#x0d wallpainting providing ms grill for well cover&#x0d and its painting
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of waste pit in block panchayath compound , mala bp-pro.no. 160 -general civil work
Construction of waste pit in block panchayath compound ,
Read moreof your Industry type