Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edayur Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Pro.No 386/26 Building For Mcf
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edayur Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Pro.No 386/26 Building For Mcf
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_842833_1 |
|
Reference Number |
103/AE/LSGD//EDR/ETN/06/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 44907 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAYUR GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1422261 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2026
Expired 177 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no.149/26-renovation of kallingal edavazhi bankumpadi road
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no.149/26-renovation of kallingal edavazhi bankumpadi road
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no.90/26-renovation of yaram kariyangad school padi road
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no.90/26-renovation of yaram kariyangad school padi road
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 project no.92/26-renovation of chemmalakunnu subcentre
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 project no.92/26-renovation of chemmalakunnu subcentre
Read moreAnnual plan-electrification of mcf building at velur grama panchayath -s0261/24 mcf building electrification general electrical work
Mcf building electrification
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.67/24
Annual plan poothadi grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.67/24
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Read morePro.no 330 mcf rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Pro.no 330 mcf rennovation of thiruvilwamala grama panchayat under annual plan 2023 24
Read moreAnnual plan general chemanad grama panchayath electrification to mcf building pro no 582 general electrical work
Annual plan general chemanad grama panchayath electrification to mcf building pro no 582 general &#x0d electrical work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2024-25 project no.370/25-renovation of kallungal thodu road
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2024-25 project no.370/25-renovation of kallungal thodu road
Read moreof your Industry type