Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Edayur Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Pro.No.149/26 Renovation Of Kallingal Edavazhi Bankumpadi Road
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Edayur Grama Panchayath 2025 26 Pro.No.149/26 Renovation Of Kallingal Edavazhi Bankumpadi Road
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_820325_1 |
|
Reference Number |
82/AE/LSGD//EDR/ETN/05/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2859 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EDAYUR GRAMAPANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375381 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 290 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no 386/26-building for mcf
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no 386/26-building for mcf
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no.90/26-renovation of yaram kariyangad school padi road
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 pro.no.90/26-renovation of yaram kariyangad school padi road
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 project no.92/26-renovation of chemmalakunnu subcentre
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2025-26 project no.92/26-renovation of chemmalakunnu subcentre
Read moreE-tender kumaramputhur grama panchayath 2025-26 kallingal padavil road concrete 201/2025
E-tender kumaramputhur grama panchayath 2025-26 kallingal padavil road concrete 201/2025
Read morePalakkad block panchayath 2023-24 njarekkode kallingal road in mannur grama panchayath
Palakkad block panchayath 2023-24 njarekkode kallingal road in mannur grama panchayath
Read moreAnnual plan poothadi grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.67/24
Annual plan poothadi grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.67/24
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2024-25 project no.370/25-renovation of kallungal thodu road
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2024-25 project no.370/25-renovation of kallungal thodu road
Read moreAnnual plan-dp 2025-26- pro.no.581/26 mundayaranji-kappil chundakunnu vaniyappara colony road maintenance - ayyankunnu grama panchayath
Annual plan-dp 2025-26- pro.no.581/26 mundayaranji-kappil&#x0d chundakunnu vaniyappara&#x0d colony road maintenance -&#x0d ayyankunnu grama panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 (mudayaranji kappil road)-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreKanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.293/24-panchayath edavazhi road maintanance
Kanjirapuzha gramapanchayath-2023-24 pro.no.293/24-panchayath edavazhi road maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2024-25 project no.381/25-renovation of parayath ambal road -9
Annual plan-edayur grama panchayath 2024-25 project no.381/25-renovation of parayath ambal road -9
Read moreof your Industry type