Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pro. No. 21/26. Ch Bp 2025 26 Pariyaram Grama Panchayath Ward 6 Vayanashala Kuttichira Kappathodu Left Line Road Nirmanam Of Chalakudy Bp
|
| Description |
Road Nirmanam
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_790158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/AE/LID EW/CKDY/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10592 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pariyaram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1301876 |
| Start Date | August 23, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2025
Expired 364 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chbp 2025-26 project no. 30/26 - st. george school thoombakodu toilet block nirmanam ward 11 pariyaram gp-of chalakudy bp
Toilet block nirmanam
Read moreShifting electrical utilities for constructing hill highway from vellikulangara school junction to pariyaram under electrical sections vellikulangara, kuttichira and pariyaram under electrical division, chalakudy
Shifting electrical utilities for constructing hill highway from pariyaram to vellikulangara under es pariyaram, vellikulangara and kuttichira
Read morePro no 136 thavalapara road renovation ward 14-pariyaram gp,chalakudy bp
Pro no 136 thavalapara road renovation&#x0d ward 14-pariyaram gp,chalakudy&#x0d bp
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/32341- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - renovation of fashion technology institute chalakudy bp (pro.no.s0212/24) -in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - renovation of fashion technology institute chalakudy bp (pro.no.s0212/24) -in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/31922- annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - construction of anganwadi building no72 in chalakudy bp(pro.no.s0202/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Annual plan-dpt tsr 2023-24 pariyaram gp - construction of anganwadi building no72 in chalakudy bp(pro.no.s0202/24)-in chalakudy bp-general civil work
Read more22624- lac-ads- lac-ads 2022-23 (la chalakudy mla) skmlpshcool attapadam toilet block nirmanam w-1 koratty gp chalakudy bp-toilet block
General civil works
Read moreMla-sdf-construction of konnan para road in ward 13 of pariyaram gp- chalakudy bp-general civil work
Road work
Read moreGeneral crds 2025 26 annual maintenance of kundukuzhipadam mettipadam chalakudy pariyaram combined chalakudy pariyaram aryankala pott a and kalikkalkunnu br canals and connected sub branches distri well s under rbcsectionno1chalakudy retender
Annual mace
Read moreGeneral-2025-26/kdy/pr. no 245/26 -renovation of vettiyadan meledan road ward 5 -kadukutty gp - chalakudy bpy bp /chalakudy block
General-2025-26/kdy/pr. no 245/26 -renovation of &#x0d vettiyadan meledan road ward 5 -kadukutty gp - &#x0d chalakudy bpy bp /chalakudy block
Read moreTn-3/2023-24/22624- lac-ads- lac-ads 2022-23 (la chalakudy mla) skmlpshcool attapadam toilet block nirmanam w-1 koratty gp chalakudy bp-toilet block- general civil work
Lac-ads- lac-ads 2022-23 (la chalakudy mla) skmlpshcool attapadam toilet block nirmanam w-1 koratty gp chalakudy bp-toilet block- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type