Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mallappally Bp Annual Plan 2025 26 Pro.No. 58/2025 26 Renovation Of Assistant Director Of Agriculture Office In Block Panchayath Compound
|
| Description |
Mallappally Bp Annual Plan 2025 26 Pro.No. 58/2025 26 Renovation Of&Amp#X0d
Assistant Director Of Agriculture Office In Block Panchayath Compound&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786209_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T02/MLPY/58/2025/AELSGD |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10578 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mallappally BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310718 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 356 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read morePro.no-126/26 - 2025-26 -construction of new building in block panchayath compound -of chalakudy bp
Construction of new building
Read moreMallappally bp-annual plan 2025-26-pro.no.82/2026 sc pre-metric hostel renovation work
Mallappally bp-annual plan 2025-26-pro.no.82/2026 sc pre-metric&#x0d hostel renovation work&#x0d
Read moreVellangalur bp -2025-26 rennovation of block panchayath hall pro.no 47/26
Vellangalur bp -2025-26 rennovation of block panchayath hall pro.no 47/26
Read moreMallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 project no. 59/2025-26 renovation of cdpo office
Mallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 project no. 59/2025-26 renovation&#x0d of cdpo office&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-mallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 pro.no.47/2025-26 construction of protection wall for kottamundakam chakkalappadi thodu in kottoor division ,ward 12
Annual plan-mallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 pro.no.47/2025-26 construction of&#x0d protection wall for kottamundakam chakkalappadi thodu in kottoor division ,ward&#x0d 12&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 - mulanthuruthy block panchayath -pro.no.-199/26- maintenance in chc mulanthuruthy compound-in mulanthuruthy gp
Building maintenance
Read moreMaintenance and painting works for block panchayath compound wall north paravur bp 64 2025 26
Maintenance and painting works for block panchayath compound wall north paravur bp 64 2025 26
Read moreAnnual plan pro.no-252/2025-26 panchayath office maintenance
Annual plan pro.no-252/2025-26 panchayath office maintenance
Read moreNedumbura pallithazham lane road kattoor grama panchayath annual plan 2025-26 irinjalakuda bp pro.no 112 25-26- general civil work
Nedumbura pallithazham lane&#x0d road kattoor grama panchayath-annual plan&#x0d 2025-26 irinjalakuda bp pro.no 112/25-26-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type