Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mallappally Bp Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No. 59/2025 26 Renovation Of Cdpo Office
|
| Description |
Mallappally Bp Annual Plan 2025 26 Project No. 59/2025 26 Renovation&Amp#X0d
Of Cdpo Office&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_786211_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T02/MLPY/59/2025/AELSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mallappally BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1310725 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2025
Expired 357 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreMallappally bp-annual plan 2025-26-pro.no.82/2026 sc pre-metric hostel renovation work
Mallappally bp-annual plan 2025-26-pro.no.82/2026 sc pre-metric&#x0d hostel renovation work&#x0d
Read moreMallappally bp -annual plan 2025-26 pro.no. 58/2025-26 renovation of assistant director of agriculture office in block panchayath compound
Mallappally bp -annual plan 2025-26 pro.no. 58/2025-26 renovation of&#x0d assistant director of agriculture office in block panchayath compound&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 91/24 renovation of cdpo office retender
Annual plan pallom bp 91/24 renovation of cdpo office retender
Read moreAnnual plan-panoor bp annual plan project no.59/25-26-block fhc related works
Annual plan-panoor bp annual plan project no.59/25-26-block fhc related works
Read moreAnnual plan-mallappally bp- annual plan 2025-26 project no. 46/2025-26 construction of dining hall for govt lp school thottabhagam in kaviyoor division ,ward 11-project no. 46/2025-26-general civil work
Annual plan-mallappally bp- annual plan 2025-26 project no. 46/2025-26 construction of dining hall for govt lp school thottabhagam in kaviyoor division ,ward 11-project no. 46/2025-26-general civil work &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-mallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 pro.no.47/2025-26 construction of protection wall for kottamundakam chakkalappadi thodu in kottoor division ,ward 12
Annual plan-mallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 pro.no.47/2025-26 construction of&#x0d protection wall for kottamundakam chakkalappadi thodu in kottoor division ,ward&#x0d 12&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam bp 2025-26 - renovation and maitanance work of vatanappally chc project no.52/26
Annual plan-thalikulam bp 2025-26 -&#x0d renovation and maitanance work of&#x0d vatanappally chc project no.52/26
Read moreAnnual plan-chalakudy bp- project no. s0179/25 cdpo office-wiring maintenance.- general electrical work
General electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-project n0.202 thuneri bp 2023-24-maintenance of cdpo office-general civil work
Annual plan-project n0.202 thuneri bp 2023-24-maintenance of cdpo office-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type