Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pallom Bp 91/24 Renovation Of Cdpo Office Retender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pallom Bp 91/24 Renovation Of Cdpo Office Retender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_580087_3 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LIDandEW/PLM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4229 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | VADAVATOOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan pallom bp 175/24 renovation and furnishing of scdo office
Annual plan pallom bp 175/24 renovation and furnishing of scdo office
Read morePallom bp pno. (175/24) renovation and furnishing of scdo office(retender)
Pallom bp pno. (175/24) renovation and furnishing of scdo office(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 80/24 partition work for cdpo office konni bp
Annual plan pro no 80/24 partition work for cdpo office konni bp
Read morePallom bp (pno 49/24) renovation of bdo office
Pallom bp (pno 49/24) renovation of bdo office
Read moreMallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 project no. 59/2025-26 renovation of cdpo office
Mallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 project no. 59/2025-26 renovation&#x0d of cdpo office&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-project n0.202 thuneri bp 2023-24-maintenance of cdpo office-general civil work
Annual plan-project n0.202 thuneri bp 2023-24-maintenance of cdpo office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pallom bp 60/24 related works at panchikadu fhc
Annual plan pallom bp 60/24 related works at panchikadu fhc
Read morePallom bp-(204/25) annual plan 2024-25 renovation of sachivothamapuram chc (new tender)
Pallom bp-(204/25) annual plan 2024-25 renovation of sachivothamapuram chc (new tender)
Read moreAnnual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Annual plan -2023-24 - pkd bp- renovation of block office
Read morePallom bp 2023-2024 pj no 233/24 renovation of kurichy govt homoeo hospital(retender)
Pallom bp 2023-2024 pj no 233/24 renovation of kurichy govt homoeo hospital(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type