Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thalikulam Bp 2025 26 Renovation And Maitanance Work Of Vatanappally Chc Project No.52/26
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thalikulam Bp 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Renovation And Maitanance Work Of&Amp#X0d
Vatanappally Chc Project No.52/26
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_778785_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4/AE/ET/LIDEW/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikkulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1275393 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-e-health 2022-23-renovation of vatanappally chc laboratory and public health room in thalikulam bp
Building rennovation works
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to valappad chc project no.53/26
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to&#x0d valappad chc project no.53/26
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to valappad chc project no.53/26(retender)
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26-renovation and maintenance works to&#x0d valappad chc project no.53/26(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam b p project no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 - beautification of panchayth center - vatanappally gp ward 13
Annual plan-thalikkulam b p project&#x0d no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 -&#x0d beautification of panchayth center -&#x0d vatanappally gp ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam b p 2024-25 project no.60/25-renovation works to vadanappally chc-general civil work
Annual plan-thalikulam b p 2024-25 project&#x0d no.60/25-renovation works to vadanappally&#x0d chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 - constuction of drain culvert - vatanappally panchayath ward 13 - chinchu valavu to boundary of vatanapppally gp - project no.47/26
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 - constuction of drain culvert -&#x0d vatanappally panchayath ward 13 - chinchu&#x0d valavu to boundary of vatanapppally gp -&#x0d project no.47/26
Read moreRenovation of perunad chc building in perunad gp-ranni bp annual plan project no 183
Renovation of perunad chc building in perunad gp-ranni bp annual plan project no 183
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikulam block panchayath 2025-26 -construction of drain - premises of south juma masjid (near bs road)- ward no 13 - vatanappally gp,-project no.46/26
Annual plan-thalikulam block panchayath&#x0d 2025-26 -construction of drain - premises of&#x0d south juma masjid (near bs road)- ward no 13&#x0d - vatanappally gp,-project no.46/26
Read moreThalikkulam b p project no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 beautification of panchayth center vatanappally gp ward 13-thalikkulam b p project no.159/2025
Thalikkulam b p project&#x0d no.159/2025-thalikulam bp 2024-25 &#x0d beautification of panchayth center &#x0d vatanappally gp ward 13-thalikkulam b p&#x0d project no.159/2025
Read moreAnnual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25 project no.152/25-renovation of public health lab bfhc vatanappally-second phace-general civil work
Annual plan-thalikkulam bp 2024-25 project&#x0d no.152/25-renovation of public health lab &#x0d bfhc vatanappally-second phace-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreof your Industry type