Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Kandiyil Neratimala Road Panangad Gp Pro No 68/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kandiyil Neratimala&Amp#X0d
Road Panangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_707054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2024-25/68 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21184 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1107405 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2024
Expired 643 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-neratimala anganwadi protection wall-panangad gp , pro no 74/24-25-general civil work
Neratimala anganwadi&#x0d protection wall
Read moreRetender general-panchayath helpdesk renovation-panangad gp pro no 223/24-25-general civil work
Panchayath helpdesk renovation
Read moreRetender-general-construction of panangad north aup school toilet block-panangad gp, pro. no.271/24-25-general civil work
Construction of panangad north aup school toilet block
Read moreGeneral-ksidc-kanthaladumala road-pro. no221/24-25,panangad gpgeneral civil work
Ksidc-kanthaladumala&#x0d road
Read moreAnnual plan-kaithachalil panchayath kinar naveekaranam-pro no 273/24-25, panangad gp-general civil work
Kaithachalil panchayath kinar&#x0d naveekaranam- pro no 273/24-25, panangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vanitha vyavasaaya kendram sheettital-panangad gp , pro no 225/24-25- general civil work
Vanitha vyavasaaya kendram&#x0d sheettital
Read moreAnnual plan-painting of various schools- panangad gp,pro. no. 46/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-painting of various schools-&#x0d panangad gp,pro. no. 46/24-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-cds office maintenance- panangad gp,pro no 53/24-25-general civil work
Cds office maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-kottarakkunnathu kutivella paddhathi naveekaranam-panangad gp ,pro no 72/24-25-general civil work
Kottarakkunnathu kutivella&#x0d paddhathi naveekaranam-panangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type