Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Kottarakkunnathu Kutivella Paddhathi Naveekaranam Panangad Gp ,Pro No 72/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Kottarakkunnathu Kutivella&Amp#X0d
Paddhathi Naveekaranam Panangad Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726669_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2024-25/72 |
| Tender Fee | 1030 |
| EMD | 11631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171894 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-annual plan-alamnokku vayal colony panchayath kinar naveekaranam-pro. no. 274/24-25, panangad gp-general civil work
Alamnokku vayal colony&#x0d panchayath kinar naveekaranam
Read moreAnnual plan-kaithachalil panchayath kinar naveekaranam-pro no 273/24-25, panangad gp-general civil work
Kaithachalil panchayath kinar&#x0d naveekaranam- pro no 273/24-25, panangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreRetender-annual plan-cds office maintenance- panangad gp,pro no 53/24-25-general civil work
Cds office maintenance
Read moreRetender annual plan-thalayad ayurveda hospital maintenance-panangad gp,pro no 102/24-25- general civil work
Thalayad ayurveda hospital&#x0d maintenance-panangad gp
Read moreRetender-general-construction of panangad north aup school toilet block-panangad gp, pro. no.271/24-25-general civil work
Construction of panangad north aup school toilet block
Read moreRetender general-panchayath helpdesk renovation-panangad gp pro no 223/24-25-general civil work
Panchayath helpdesk renovation
Read moreRetender-annual plan-gup school kinalur toilet block - panangad gp pro no 49/24-25-general civil work works
Gup school kinalur toilet block - panangad gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-mundakkara aup school toilet block consruction-panangad gp-general civil work-pro no 229/24-24
Mundakkara aup school toilet&#x0d block consruction
Read moreRetender-general-kannivayal drinking water project- in panangad gp-general civil work
Kannivayal drinking water project-
Read moreRetender-general-construction of toilet block in thalayad public library-pro. no.287/24- 25,panangad gp-general civil work
Construction of toilet block in thalayad public library
Read moreof your Industry type