Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Kaithachalil Panchayath Kinar Naveekaranam Pro No 273/24 25, Panangad Gp General Civil Work
Description
Kaithachalil Panchayath Kinar&Amp#X0d Naveekaranam Pro No 273/24 25, Panangad&Amp#X0d Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_725118_1
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2024-25/273
Tender Fee 555
EMD 3050
Tender Value -
Place PANANGAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1152083

Start Date January 10, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 20/01/2025

Expired 588 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.