Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panangad Grama Panchayath 2025 26. Pro No 94/2025 26 Maintenance Of Various Anganavas In Panangad Grama Panchayath General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of&Amp#X0d
Various Anganavas
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_846122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2025-26/94 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 27117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1429258 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreProviding irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facility through borewell to sy no 94/11 to the land of sri ramchandra s/o lakkappa are of hallisalagar village in aland taluka kalaburagi district under scp for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad grama panchayath 2025-26. pro no-120/2025-26 vazhoramala dwss-in ward no- 19 in panangad grama panchayath -general civil work
Vazhoramala&#x0d dwss
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad grama panchayath 2025-26. pro no-169/2025-26 panangad north kettil road - re taring-in ward no- 19 in panangad grama panchayath -general civil work
Panangad north&#x0d kettil road - re taring
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad grama panchayath 2025-26. pro no-165/2025-26 arappeedika khadi road - retaring-in ward no- 13 in panangad grama panchayath -general civil work
Arappeedika&#x0d khadi road - retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-panangad grama panchayath 2025-26. pro no-132/2025-26 poovambayi kattadi road -retaring-in ward no- 8 in panangad grama panchayath -general civil work
Poovambayi&#x0d kattadi road -retaring
Read moreof your Industry type