Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender General Construction Of Toilet Block In Thalayad Public Library Pro. No.287/24 25,Panangad Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Block In Thalayad Public Library
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_733740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2024-25/287 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3172 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1182457 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-thalayad ayurveda hospital maintenance-panangad gp,pro no 102/24-25- general civil work
Thalayad ayurveda hospital&#x0d maintenance-panangad gp
Read moreRetender-general-construction of panangad north aup school toilet block-panangad gp, pro. no.271/24-25-general civil work
Construction of panangad north aup school toilet block
Read moreRetender general-panchayath helpdesk renovation-panangad gp pro no 223/24-25-general civil work
Panchayath helpdesk renovation
Read moreRetender-annual plan-gup school kinalur toilet block - panangad gp pro no 49/24-25-general civil work works
Gup school kinalur toilet block - panangad gp
Read moreRetender annual plan-mundakkara aup school toilet block consruction-panangad gp-general civil work-pro no 229/24-24
Mundakkara aup school toilet&#x0d block consruction
Read moreRetender-general-aardram 2021- upgrading of subcenters to health and wellness centers- thalayad subcenter in panangad gp under vayalada fhc-general civil work
Upgrading of subcenters to health and wellness centers- thalayad subcenter
Read moreRetender-annual plan-cds office maintenance- panangad gp,pro no 53/24-25-general civil work
Cds office maintenance
Read moreRetender-general-kannivayal drinking water project- in panangad gp-general civil work
Kannivayal drinking water project-
Read moreRetender-annual plan-panangad gp project no. 135/24 , -borewell in thalayad bus stand , motor pump installation, electrification of toilet block- general electrical work
Annual plan-panangad gp project no. 135/24 ,&#x0d -borewell in thalayad bus stand , motor pump&#x0d installation, electrification of toilet block-&#x0d general electrical work
Read moreRetender annual plan-kottarakkunnathu kutivella paddhathi naveekaranam-panangad gp ,pro no 72/24-25-general civil work
Kottarakkunnathu kutivella&#x0d paddhathi naveekaranam-panangad gp
Read moreof your Industry type