Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Vanitha Vyavasaaya Kendram Sheettital Panangad Gp , Pro No 225/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Vanitha Vyavasaaya Kendram&Amp#X0d
Sheettital
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726839_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2024-25/225 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171629 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no.367/24 completition of vanitha vyavasaya kendram-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project&#x0d no.367/24 completition of vanitha vyavasaya&#x0d kendram-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan - palakuzha gp- 52/25-vanitha canteen- vipanana kendram nirmanam in office compound- general civil work
Construction
Read moreAyavana gp 2025-26 maintenance of vanitha vipanana kendram kadumpidy-pro no 185/25- 26-general civil work
Refer boq
Read moreRetender annual plan-dpekm- 391/2023 24 vanitha kendram kudivella padhathi kply gp w05 kuzhuppilly gp general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 vanitha vipanana kendram -infrastructure facilities-pro.no. 64/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreAnnual plan -general electrical work pro no 172/26-completion of vanitha vyavasaya kendram-kdkl gp.-electrification-3 phase connection
Annual plan -general electrical work pro no 172/26-completion of vanitha vyavasaya kendram-kdkl gp.-electrification-3 phase connection
Read moreof your Industry type