Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Neratimala Anganwadi Protection Wall Panangad Gp , Pro No 74/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Neratimala Anganwadi&Amp#X0d
Protection Wall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_726827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2024-25/74 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6349 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1171830 |
| Start Date | February 01, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-kandiyil neratimala road-panangad gp pro no 68/24-25- general civil work
Kandiyil neratimala&#x0d road-panangad gp
Read moreAnnual plan panangad grama panchayath 2025-26 pro no 312/26 pakalveedu - protection wall general civil work
2025-26 -pro no312/26 pakalveedu -&#x0d protection wall
Read moreRetender-general-construction of panangad north aup school toilet block-panangad gp, pro. no.271/24-25-general civil work
Construction of panangad north aup school toilet block
Read moreRetender general-panchayath helpdesk renovation-panangad gp pro no 223/24-25-general civil work
Panchayath helpdesk renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-kaithachalil panchayath kinar naveekaranam-pro no 273/24-25, panangad gp-general civil work
Kaithachalil panchayath kinar&#x0d naveekaranam- pro no 273/24-25, panangad&#x0d gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-vanitha vyavasaaya kendram sheettital-panangad gp , pro no 225/24-25- general civil work
Vanitha vyavasaaya kendram&#x0d sheettital
Read moreAnnual plan-painting of various schools- panangad gp,pro. no. 46/24-25-general civil work
Annual plan-painting of various schools-&#x0d panangad gp,pro. no. 46/24-25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type