Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Painting Of Various Schools Panangad Gp,Pro. No. 46/24 25 General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Painting Of Various Schools &Amp#X0d Panangad Gp,Pro. No. 46/24 25 General Civil&Amp#X0d Work
Organisation Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_726781_1
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/PNGD/GEN/2024-25/46
Tender Fee 555
EMD 5296
Tender Value -
Place PANANGAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1156320

Start Date January 16, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 24/01/2025

Expired 584 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.