Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C. Road And Nala Patav Gurudev Senetory Light And Pents Shop To Bm 211 Meenachi Singh Home Ward No. 18 Zone 08 File No. 660/23 X3/6
Description
Construction Of C.C. Road And Nala Patav Gurudev Senetory Light And Pents Shop To Bm 211 Meenachi Singh Home Ward No. 18 Zone 08 File No. 660/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_297627_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/660/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9514
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 04, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 13/09/2023

Expired 1087 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.